Echipe

ECHIPA Arobs Transilvania
Antrenor: Pop Horatiu- 0744-475983
Manager: Persoana de contact: Pop Horatiu
Email: horatiu.pop@arobs.com
Telefon: 0744-475983
Echipament:

Campionatul firmelor ATS, DIVIZIA A

Etapa 25, perioada 16.05.2016 - 22.05.2016
Arobs Transilvania6vs3EKE Kolozsvar 1891
17.05.2016 , Ora 08:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 26, perioada 16.05.2016 - 22.05.2016
Vadol OMV Team0vs3Arobs Transilvania
20.05.2016 , Ora 07:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 24, perioada 09.05.2016 - 15.05.2016
EuroGsm3vs2Arobs Transilvania
11.05.2016 , Ora 07:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 23, perioada 02.05.2016 - 08.05.2016
Arobs Transilvania3vs0Yonder
03.05.2016 , Ora 08:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 22, perioada 25.04.2016 - 01.05.2016
Bendkopp2vs1Arobs Transilvania
26.04.2016 , Ora 08:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 21, perioada 18.04.2016 - 24.04.2016
Arobs Transilvania9vs4Decorint
19.04.2016 , Ora 08:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 20, perioada 11.04.2016 - 17.04.2016
Emerson3vs5Arobs Transilvania
12.04.2016 , Ora 07:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 19, perioada 04.04.2016 - 10.04.2016
Arobs Transilvania5vs3Safety Group
05.04.2016 , Ora 08:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 18, perioada 28.03.2016 - 03.04.2016
Auchan3vs4Arobs Transilvania
01.04.2016 , Ora 09:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 17, perioada 21.03.2016 - 27.03.2016
Arobs Transilvania5vs2Orange
22.03.2016 , Ora 08:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 16, perioada 14.03.2016 - 20.03.2016
Arobs Transilvania7vs3SoftVision
15.03.2016 , Ora 08:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 15, perioada 07.03.2016 - 13.03.2016
Bentel Sistem12vs0Arobs Transilvania
09.03.2016 , Ora 10:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 14, perioada 29.02.2016 - 06.03.2016
Arobs Transilvania6vs3EBS Blitz
01.03.2016 , Ora 08:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 13, perioada 30.11.2015 - 06.12.2015
Arobs Transilvania5vs2Vadol OMV Team
03.12.2015 , Ora 09:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 12, perioada 23.11.2015 - 29.11.2015
EKE Kolozsvar 18912vs4Arobs Transilvania
23.11.2015 , Ora 07:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 11, perioada 16.11.2015 - 22.11.2015
Arobs Transilvania1vs3EuroGsm
17.11.2015 , Ora 08:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 10, perioada 09.11.2015 - 15.11.2015
Yonder0vs3Arobs Transilvania
10.11.2015 , Ora 08:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 9, perioada 02.11.2015 - 08.11.2015
Arobs Transilvania1vs4Bendkopp
03.11.2015 , Ora 08:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 8, perioada 26.10.2015 - 01.11.2015
Decorint2vs11Arobs Transilvania
26.10.2015 , Ora 08:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 7, perioada 19.10.2015 - 25.10.2015
Arobs Transilvania2vs1Emerson
20.10.2015 , Ora 08:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 6, perioada 12.10.2015 - 18.10.2015
Safety Group3vs2Arobs Transilvania
12.10.2015 , Ora 07:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 5, perioada 05.10.2015 - 11.10.2015
Arobs Transilvania4vs1Auchan
06.10.2015 , Ora 08:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 4, perioada 28.09.2015 - 04.10.2015
Orange1vs1Arobs Transilvania
01.10.2015 , Ora 09:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 3, perioada 21.09.2015 - 27.09.2015
SoftVision3vs5Arobs Transilvania
23.09.2015 , Ora 08:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 2, perioada 14.09.2015 - 20.09.2015
Arobs Transilvania3vs6Bentel Sistem
15.09.2015 , Ora 08:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 1, perioada 07.09.2015 - 13.09.2015
EBS Blitz6vs3Arobs Transilvania
17.09.2015 , Ora 10:00 PM
Detalii meci